You are here

Reavis Athletics Schedule

List View

September 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Lemont Township
 
Swim Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Evergreen Park High
 
Cross Country Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Soccer Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Golf (V)
4:30 pm
@ Lemont Township
 
Cross Country Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
5:30 pm
@ Ridgewood High
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Mother McAuley High
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Forest High
 
Golf (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Forest High
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
5:30 pm
@ Argo Community HS
 
Football (V)
6:30 pm
@ Steinmetz High
 
Cross Country Boys (V)
8:00 am
@ Lyons Township High
 
Cross Country Girls (V)
8:00 am
@ Lyons Township High
 
Tennis Girls (V)
8:00 am
@ Bolingbrook High
 
Soccer Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ Multiple Opponents
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
Soccer Boys (V)
5:00 pm
@ Eisenhower HS(Blue
 
Cross Country Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Swim Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Tinley Park High
 
Golf (V)
4:30 pm
@ Hillcrest High
 
Cross Country Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
5:30 pm
@ Oak Forest High
 
 
Golf (V)
4:15 pm
@ Argo Community HS
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ T. F. North High
 
Swim Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Soccer Boys (V)
5:00 pm
@ Lemont Township
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
5:30 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Swim Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
5:30 pm
@ Morton High School
 
Football (V)
7:00 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Cross Country Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Cross Country Girls (V)
9:00 am
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Soccer Boys (V)
1:00 pm
@ Rock Island High
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Swim Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Bremen High School
 
Cross Country Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Golf (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Cross Country Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
5:30 pm
@ Tinley Park High
 
Soccer Boys (V)
6:00 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Argo Community HS
 
Soccer Boys (V)
5:00 pm
@ T. F. North High
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
5:30 pm
@ St. Laurence High
 
Soccer Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Hubbard High School
 
Cross Country Girls (V)
8:00 am
@ Argo Community HS (
 
Cross Country Boys (V)
8:00 am
@ Argo Community HS (
 
Swim Girls (V)
9:00 am
@ Aurora West High
 
Tennis Girls (V)
9:00 am
@ Sandburg High
 
Football (V)
1:00 pm
@ Eisenhower HS(Blue
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
Golf (V)
4:00 pm
@ Riverside
 
Soccer Boys (V)
5:00 pm
@ Tinley Park High
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Cross Country Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Bremen High School
 
Golf (V)
4:30 pm
@ Evergreen Park High
 
Cross Country Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Bremen High School
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
6:00 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
 
Tennis Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Golf (V)
4:30 pm
@ Eisenhower HS(Blue
 
Soccer Boys (V)
5:00 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Volleyball Girls (V)
5:30 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Football (V)
7:00 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Soccer Boys (V)
7:30 pm
@ Lyons Township High
 
Cross Country Girls (V)
8:30 am
@ Loyola Academy (
 
Cross Country Boys (V)
8:30 am
@ Loyola Academy (
 
Swim Girls (V)
10:00 am
@ Argo Community HS (
 
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
Golf (V)
8:30 am
@ Argo Community HS (
 
Soccer Boys (V)
5:00 pm
@ Bremen High School